Font Size Increase text size Decrease text size

Waves (AM/PM)

Event #1 – (April 6-8, 2018)

Friday April 6th/Saturday April 7th 
Morning Wave (8AM start)
14UB Division 1 (32 Teams)
14UB Division 2 (16 Teams)
15UG Division 1 (32 Teams)
15UG Division 5 (16 Teams)

Afternoon Wave (3PM start)
15UG Division 2 (32 Teams)
15UG Division 3 (32 Teams)
15UG Division 4 (28 Teams)

Sunday April 8th 
All teams be prepared to start at 8AM


Event #2 – (April 13-15, 2018)

Friday April 13th – 17U Girls Only
Modified Wave –10AM start time
17UG Divisions 1 (32 Teams)
17UG Division 2 (32 Teams)
17UG Division 3 (32 Teams)

Saturday April 14th
Morning Wave (8AM Start)
12U Girls Division 1 (32 Teams)
12U Girls Division 2 (14 Teams)
17U Girls Division 1 (32 Teams)

Afternoon Wave (3PM Start)
17UG Division 2 (32 Teams)
17UG Division 3 (32 Teams)

Sunday April 15th 
All teams be prepared to play at 8AM


Event #3 – (April 19-21, 2018)

Thursday April 19th
Morning Wave (8AM Start)
14U Girls Division 1 (32 Teams)
14U Girls Division 2 (32 Teams)
17U Boys Division 1 (23 Teams)

Afternoon Wave (3PM Start)
14U Girls Division 3 (32 Teams)

14U Girls Division 4 (15 Teams)
15U Boys Division 1 (40 Teams)

Friday April 20th
Morning Wave (8AM Start)
14U Girls Division 1 (32 Teams)

14U Girls Division 2 (32 Teams)
17U Boys Division 1 (23 Teams)

Afternoon Wave (3PM Start)
14U Girls Division 3 (32 Teams)

14U Girls Division 4 (15 Teams)
15U Boys Division 1 (40 Teams)

Saturday April 21st
All teams be prepared to play at 8AM


Event #4 – (April 22-24, 2018)

Sunday April 22nd
Morning Wave (8AM Start)
12U Boys Division 1 (6 Teams)
13U Girls Division 1 (32 Teams)
13U Girls Division 3 (21 Teams)
13U Boys Division 1 (27 Teams)

Afternoon Wave (3PM Start)
13U Girls Division 2 (21 Teams)

16U Boys Division 1 (32 Teams)

Monday April 23rd
Morning Wave (8AM Start)
12U Boys Division 1 (6 Teams) – Playoffs
13U Girls Division 1 (32 Teams)
13U Girls Division 3 (21 Teams)
13U Boys Division 1 (27 Teams)

Afternoon Wave (3PM Start)
13U Girls Division 2 (21 Teams)
16U Boys Division 1 (32 Teams)

Tuesday April 24th
All teams (except 12UB) be prepared to play at 8AM


Event #5 – (April 27-29, 2018)

Friday April 27th
Morning Wave (8AM Start)
16U Girls Division 3 (28 Teams)
18U Girls Division 1 (16 Teams)
18U Girls Division 2 (32 Teams)
18U Girls Division 3 (16 Teams)
18U Boys Division 1 (8 Teams)

Afternoon Wave (3PM Start)
16U Girls Division 1 (32 Teams)

16U Girls Division 2 (32 Teams)
16U Girls Division 4 (16 Teams)
18U Boys Division 2 (16 Teams)

Saturday April 28th
Morning Wave (8AM Start)
16U Girls Division 3 (28 Teams)
16U Girls Division 4 (16 Teams)
18U Girls Division 1 (16 Teams)
18U Girls Division 2 (32 Teams)
18U Girls Division 3 (16 Teams)
18U Boys Division 1 (8 Teams)

Afternoon Wave (3PM Start)
16U Girls Division 1 (32 Teams)

16U Girls Division 2 (32 Teams)
18U Boys Division 2 (16 Teams)

Modified 18U Boys & Girls Division 1 Format
Each team will play one best 3/5 match in the AM and one best 3/5 match in the PM on Saturday April 28th

Sunday April 29th
All teams be prepared to play at 8AM